Upholstered Bed Natalie

Natalie

Armchair Fantasy, slipcover table, upholstered bed Natalie, nightstand Lotus and upholstered bench Vera

Natalie

Upholstered bed Natalie and side table Mascato

Natalie

Nightstand Natalie, upholstered bed Natalie and upholstered bench Vera


 All Upholstered Beds 

Upholstered Bed Natalie

The upholstered bed Natalie features a headboard with a sophisticated hand-set buttoning. The bed can optionally be equipped with a TV lift in the footboard. Please see the planning guide below for all available customization options.


  Model No. Sleeping surface Width Height Depth
Headboard7976-9010011612210
Headboard7976-9112013612210
Headboard7976-9314015612210
Headboard7976-9516017612210
Headboard7976-97180196122 
Headboard7976-9920021612210
Side element7976-53 14612210
  • Upholstered headboard and footboard with cold-formed foam upholstery and diolen padding cover
  • With handmade buttoning
  • Back fully covered
  • Box spring base only available without upholstered footboard
  • Please order the upholstered headboard for a box spring base with wall fixing

 

Available at extra charge:

  • Also available with crystal buttons instead of fabric buttons
  • Upholstered footboard also available with TV lift

Like any piece of furniture from Finkeldei, the upholstered bed Natalie is available as an individual customisation.

 


Planning guide

With our detailed planning guide for upholstered beds you can create your personal dream bed in eight simple steps. Below you see a sample page from the guide. Please click on the button below to download the the whole planning guide as a PDF file.

Download planning guide (PDF)




You might also like